Nashik Bus Stand CBS Contact Number, Phone Number, Email, Office Address

Nashik Bus Stand CBS Contact Number, Phone Number, Email, Office AddressContact number service numbers, toll-free helpline numbers, their official address, official email address and official social media pages of Nashik CBS are mentioned below.

Nashik CBS Contact Number, Phone Number, Email, Office Address

OrganizationNashik Bus Stand
Toll-Free Number1800221250
Mobile Number2532309308 (Central Bus Stand) 

253-2309309 (Mahamarg Bus Stand)

022 23085581 (Helpline)

022-23023900 (Helpline)

Head OfficeMaharashtra Vahatuk Bhavan, 

Dr. Anandrao Nair Marg,

Mumbai Central, Mumbai 400 008.

EPABX No: 022-23023900

Fax: 022-23086352

For any Booking Related informationCustomer Care Numbers: 1800221250 (Toll-Free), 022 23085581 

Customer Care E-mail: [email protected]

For any Unsuccessful Transaction / Refund against CancellationCustomer Care E-mail: [email protected][email protected]
Websitemsrtc.gov.in

List of Bus Stands & Traffic Control Centers Enquiry Numbers of Nashik

Bus Stand / Traffic Control Center NameSTD CodeTelephone
Nashik (CBS)2532309308
Nashik – Mahamarg2532309309
Panchavati02532629676
Nashik CBS  -Old2532309310
Kalwan2592221057
Malegaon2554234040
Nandgaon2552242247
Trimbakeshwar02594233126
Nashik – Road2532465304
Igatpuri2553224405
Sinnar2551220047
Pimpalgaon Baswant2550250024
Niphad02550241002
Yevla2559265020
Manmad2591222239
Lasalgaon2550226608
Satana2555223004
Peth2558256676
Bhagur02532491755
Dindori02557221075
Nimani02532629695
Devlali Camp02532491282
Malegao Old02554235630
Chandvad02556252232
Ghoti02553220513
Wani02592220160
Deola02592228238
Nampur02555234244
Igatpuri Chekpost02553244240
Nanduri02592253240
Saptashrungi02592253227
Mela Bus Stand02532315392

List of Bus Depots Contact Details of Nashik

Bus Depot NameSTD CodeTelephone
Nashik02532309306
Malegaon Depot02550234088
Vehicle Inspection Office02532309307
Satana02555223124
Sinnar0255122010
Manmad02591222358
Kalvan02592221012
Nandgaon02552242446
Igatpuri02553244066
Lasalgaon02550266155
Peth02558225538
Pimpalgaon02550251204
Yeola02550265259
Nashik 2 – Panchvati025502629655

If you need more details, just comment below. If you are facing any troubles/issues, you can directly contact them to resolve them as early as possible. You can also submit/send your complaints here. Now, we are just sharing Nashik CBS numbers. Just scroll down the page to see Nashik CBS numbers and other details.

Nashik CBS Phone Number, Email and Office Address

All vital contact information of Nashik CBS is mentioned here on this page including Nashik CBS’s online support form, phone number, contact number, and office address. You can easily bookmark this page too for your future purposes. The bookmark option is available in any web browser such as Google Chrome, Firefox, Opera, Safari etc.

If you notice toll-free numbers on this page then you should bookmark this because toll-free numbers are very useful, you don’t need to pay any kind of charges for lodging your complaint or raising your queries, asking for any details about their products and services to their official Contact Number executive. You can talk as much as possible without paying any extra penny from your pocket.

READ: Crime Patrol Police Cast: Actors and Actresses Complete List with Photos

Nashik CBS Customer Care Number, Phone Number, Email and Office Address

We mentioned this company’s phone number, toll-free number, official email address, and office address. You can make a call to them, mail them, otherwise if you like the old style then you can write them a letter too if they have an office address. Let’s imagine that you are still unsatisfied after contacting them! In this case, you have to take more strict action against the company. Now, you can do whatever you want.

Nashik CBS Contact Number, Phone Number, Email and Office Address

A company’s top priority is to help you at the earliest. Maybe within 24-48 hours. It may take longer for some companies. But your issues should be resolved within 72 hours. They try to make a strong customer support team to make a customer happy. It’s a direct connection between a customer and their business.

After providing top-notch customer service, businesses cultivate the strongest and most loyal customer base. Delighted customers are the most important thing for a scalable business. So, we are requesting companies that make sure your customers, clients, and users are happy and fully satisfied. Plus, employees play a big role in scaling up a business. Their happiness is the success of the company.

If you want to know more about Nashik CBS or need any more details then don’t forget to contact us through our ‘contact’ page. We will help you as early as possible.

Nashik CBS Customer Care Number is mentioned above.

Have you enjoyed the customer support of Nashik CBS? Please feel free to share your experiences with us.

More Articles:

About the Author: TEAM BEPINKU.COM

We share trending news and latest information on Business, Technology, Entertainment, Politics, Sports, Automobiles, Education, Jobs, Health, Lifestyle, Travel and more. That's our work. We are a team led by Mahammad Sakil Ansari.

You May Also Like